Wednesday, April 2, 2008

Japan Sexy Idol - Yukie Kawamura

Yukie KawamuraYukie KawamuraYukie KawamuraYukie KawamuraYukie KawamuraYukie KawamuraYukie Kawamura































Kawamura Yukie is a gravure idol.

Profile
Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 - different spelling)
Birthdate: January 23, 1986
Birthplace: Hokkaido
Blood Type: O
Height: 158cm
Bust: 90cm
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 87cm
Hobbies: Sewing, being in her room, volleyball





1 comment:

LinkWithin